Lazová stovka 2020

Poradie Priezvisko Meno Kategória  Čas
1. Oravec Matej muži 12:00
2. Priadka Marián muži 12:13
3.-4. Duchoň Jozef muži 14:00
3.-4. Pouš Richard muži 14:00
5. Filo Branislav muži 14:12
6. Bahelka Tomáš muži 15:24
7. Zamora Jozef muži 15:26
8. Darila Michal muži 16:02
9. Halasz Ladislav muži 16:04
10. Dvorštiak Dalibor muži 16:22
11. Hrušovský Marek muži 16:31
12. Jánoš Mário muži 16:35
13. Hübner Erik muži 16:42
14. Baran Peter muži 16:56
15. Košťál Marek muži 17:07
16. Sipko Matúš muži 17:21
17. Zigo Branislav muži 17:24
18. Ondráš Peter muži 17:33
19. Minich Ladislav muži 17:37
20. Sasinek Michal muži 17:44
21. Karas Tomáš muži 17:50
22.
Sentkerestiova
Lenka ženy 17:51
23. Trtek Roman muži 18:06
24. Žuffová Jana ženy 18:14
25.-26. Varga Filip muži 18:17
25.-26.
Vargová Ursínyová
Karin ženy 18:17
27. Kerekeš Martin muži 18:22
28. Halúsková Monika ženy 18:35
29. Pangrác Daniel muži 18:37
30. Šuhajda Milan muži 18:40
31. Janíček Jaro muži 18:42
32. Budzel Ivan muži 18:43
33.-34. Mazán Peter muži 18:45
33.-34. Černý Martin muži 18:45
35. Klobučník Igor muži 18:46
36.-37. Kubová Mária ženy 18:50
36.-37. Mortreux David muži 18:50
38.-39. Húska Michal muži 18:52
38.-39. Kevický Florian muži 18:52
40. Krajč Marcel muži 19:06
41. Ťulák Radoslav muži 19:07
42.-43. Hošek Ján muži 19:13
42.-43. Hošeková Lenka ženy 19:13
44. Bohuš Peter muži 19:14
45. Hamran Matej muži 19:20
46.-47. Adamčíková Stanislava ženy 19:22
46.-47. Fábry Jozef muži 19:22
48. Kazík Milan muži 19:55
49. Demeter Michal muži 19:56
50.-51. Minaroviech Martin muži 20:01
50.-51. Jakubec Vlado muži 20:01
52. Dančišinová Lucia ženy 20:24
53. Vilem Peter muži 20:27
54. Boráň Jaroslav muži 20:37
55.-56. Kimák Jozef muži 20:40
55.-56. Hargaš Radovan muži 20:40
57. Polák Milan muži 20:49
58. Mastalič Peter muži 21:27
59. Schmidt Daniel muži 21:30
60. Dudlák Vlado muži 21:32
61. Bálint Vojto muži 21:36
62. Jančovič Juraj muži 21:39
63.-64. Rybár Lukáš muži 21:44
63.-64. Reháček Martin muži 21:44
65.-67. Fatun Pavol muži 21:51
65.-67. Janiga Tomáš muži 21:51
65.-67. Slodičák Pavol muži 21:51
68. Muzyka Marian muži 21:53
69. Malček Ľubomír muži 22:25
70. Körber Stanislav muži 22:31
71.-72. Ligocký Ľubomír muži 22:40
71.-72. Šima Marián muži 22:40
73. Mikuš Patrik muži 22:45
74. Harach Michal muži 22:48
75. Miezga Dušan muži 23:18
76. Přikryl Jaroslav muži 23:19
77. Nemrava Peter muži 23:33
78. Frisch László muži 23:38
79. Porubanec Jaroslav muži 23:41
80. Hauptvogl Martin muži 23:58
81.-82. Rybecká Silvia ženy 24:09
81.-82. Bendíková Katarína ženy 24:09
83. Kršiak Martin muži 24:19
84. Rozložník Michal muži 24:21
85. Opatovský Peter muži 24:25
86.-87. Vyšinský Michal muži 24:26
86.-87. Valachová Tatiana ženy 24:26
88. Kováč Jaroslav muži 24:40
89. Barin Ivan muži 24:41
90. Blaško Branislav muži 24:54
91. Závodská Lýdia ženy 24:55
92.-93. Ďurina Juraj muži 25:01
92.-93. Kvasnica Jozef muži 25:01
94. Okruhlica Ľubomír muži 25:11
95. Nemeček Marek muži 25:32
96. Kubala Ondrej muži 25:41
97. Pobjecký Marek muži 25:45
98.-99. Flekáčová Erika ženy 25:51
98.-99. Oslovič Jozef muži 25:51
100. Zemek Dušan muži 25:54
101. Ježík Richard muži 25:59
102. Gereg Branislav muži 26:11
103. Miškovič Rastislav muži 26:22
104. Zoričák Jozef muži 28:31
105.-106. Hrabovská Anežka ženy 29:03
105.-106. Hrabovský Michal muži 29:03
107. Hofman Jiří muži 29:51
108.-109. Vávro Rastislav muži 30:02
108.-109. Greguš Dalibor muži 30:02
110.-111. Bielik Peter muži 30:31
110.-111. Bieliková Renáta ženy 30:31
112. Virsik Felix muži 30:51
113. Goryl Ľubomír muži 32:32
114. Šiška Miroslav muži 32:33
115. Ondrejkovič Ján muži 32:55