Nízkotatranská stíhačka (NTS103) 2020

Poradie Číslo Kateg. Meno Čas
1. 16 muži Timotej Šály 13:16:04
2. 132 muži Ondřej Pavelka 13:20:14
3. 17 muži Tomáš Štverák 13:42:16
4. 80 muži Ondřej Kovářík 14:07:47
5. 130 muži Lukáš Ďopan 14:20:17
6. 84 muži Julius Huszthy 14:49:19
7. 101 muži Matej Orság 14:52:50
8. 12 muži Vladislav Richter 14:54:31
9. 157 muži Balázs File 15:01:45
10. 69 ženy Lenka Vacvalová 15:02:42
11. 135 muži Pavol Geschnábel 15:46:10
12. 9 muži František Brantál 15:51:39
13. 87 muži Vladimír Mazánek 15:56:37
14. 49 muži Ján Filka 15:59:14
15. 68 muži Robert Žajdlík 16:11:08
16. 105 muži Filip Reiskup 16:23:55
17. 112 muži Tomáš Peterka 16:57:38
18. 205 muži Michal Darila 16:58:44
19. 34 muži Michal Vančo 16:58:55
20. 134 muži Peter Gemeran 17:11:05
22. 14 muži Richard Pouš 17:17:52
21. 126 muži Dalibor Dvorštiak 17:17:52
23. 35 muži Juraj Calaj 17:21:38
24. 44 muži Pavel Chládek 17:47:31
25. 131 muži Marek Košťál 17:50:00
26. 82 muži Roman Čermák 17:59:16
27. 138 muži Milan Gašpárek 17:59:23
28. 129 muži Mikuláš Lukáč 18:22:24
29. 37 muži Štěpán Kotrba 18:33:51
30. 108 muži Martin Kerekeš 19:06:01
31. 57 muži Juraj Šintál 19:35:11
32. 77 muži Martin Černý 19:37:46
33. 72 muži Michal Kamensky 19:49:17
34. 59 muži Marián Pták 19:49:24
35. 26 muži Daniel Vlach 19:49:35
36. 204 muži Jaromír Vlach 19:53:24
37. 47 muži Eduard Benes 20:19:28
38. 113 muži Jozef Miškovič 20:33:37
39. 211 muži JaroMír Živna 20:41:23
40. 99 muži Filip Rek 20:49:35
41. 11 muži Jozef Gira 20:49:40
42. 118 muži Miroslav Čuboň 20:51:07
43. 46 muži Jiri Bacho 20:51:30
44. 121 muži Peter Lux 20:51:33
45. 55 ženy Renáta Šmihálová 20:59:55
46. 71 muži David Klíma 21:07:06
47. 33 muži Alexander Nagy 21:19:40
48. 13 muži Ján Gajdošík 21:23:32
49. 93 muži Gabor Bicserdy 21:25:14
50. 203 ženy Miluše Gombalová 21:26:18
51. 122 muži Igor Mihalčík 21:42:50
52. 48 muži Maroš Fančovič 21:45:58
53. 39 muži Branislav Zigo 21:46:04
54. 1 muži Martin Minaroviech 21:54:47
55. 8 muži Vlado Jakubec 21:54:50
56. 30 muži Martin Kreidl 22:01:46
57. 120 muži Matúš Sojka 22:02:47
58. 96 muži Jaro Bytel 22:05:25
59. 56 muži Matej Duman 22:20:55
60. 45 muži László Frisch 22:33:29
61. 119 muži Juraj Kysel 22:33:47
62. 53 muži Petr Lavický 22:55:59
63. 32 muži Martin Urbaník 23:44:09
64. 38 muži Rastislav Gira 24:35:29
65. 22 muži Richard Jonáš 24:35:33
66. 85 muži Marek Klus 25:00:29
67. 219 ženy Magdaléna Miklovičová 25:00:35
68. 54 muži Jarosław Feliński 25:05:15
69. 6 muži Ľubomír Malček 25:05:20
70. 75 muži Peter Cibula 25:05:27
71. 114 muži Florian Kevicky 25:05:36

Dátum: 18.-19. júl 2020

Trasa: 103 km / +5740 m