PREŠPORSKÝ ULTRA TRAIL 2017

PUT ULTRA (100 KM): MUŽI
Poradie Číslo Meno Čas
1 81 Martin Plačko 10:19:16
2 51 Mikuláš Kéri 10:51:06
3 30 Peter Gemeran 11:12:01
4 54 Igor Klobučník 11:17:59
5 5 Roman Babulic 11:36:24
6 105 Jozef Zámora 11:36:28
7 52 Tomasz Kik 11:43:56
8 85 Milan Rakyta 12:17:50
9 67 Peter Mazán 12:20:36
10 41 Patrik Hrotek 12:24:36
11 63 Adam Lisý 12:24:40
12 31 Adrian Grunert 12:31:52
13 91 Roman Sopka 12:31:56
14 75 Marek Olczak 12:44:36
15 19 Martin Černý 12:49:33
16 107 Robert Žajdlík 12:55:11
17 95 Miloslav Šebela 13:10:58
18 6 Tomáš Bahelka 13:12:51
19 17 Rastislav Cabala 13:12:54
20 28 Emil Gažo 13:12:56
21 43 Vlado Jakubec 13:15:08
22 32 Ján Gubáň 13:15:11
23 96 Juraj Tekel 13:41:45
24 35 Dušan Haruštiak 13:45:11
25 73 Daniel Neštický 13:45:20
26 9 Peter Baran 13:47:05
27 66 Pavol Matiaško 14:10:03
28 100 Jozef Veverka 14:17:14
29 15 Ondrej Bóna 14:21:03
30 71 Martin Minaroviech 14:22:07
31 97 Bohumil Uhrin 14:22:14
32 83 Marek Prachár 14:26:19
33 69 Ondrej Miklánek 15:03:34
34 29 Ľuboš Gelčinský 15:05:30
35 84 Ondrej Púčik 15:05:34
36 59 Jaroslav Kováč 15:11:28
37 74 Ľubomír Okruhlica 15:32:31
38 57 Rudolf Kopčok 15:43:24
39 13 Zdeno Blažek 16:07:45
40 38 Milan Hlavatý 16:32:59
41 26 Vladimir Fejdi 16:52:10
42 56 Ľubomír Konc 16:52:13
43 64 Maroš Margetín 16:52:16
44 108 Ján Žila 16:55:47
45 53 Michal Klinovský 16:59:22
46 45 Stanislav Januška 18:34:05
47 60 Peter Kováč 18:34:09
48 68 Dušan Miezga 18:34:15
49 22 Peter Dunajčík 18:34:20
50 82 Marek Pobjecký 19:15:08
51 49 Ivan Kadlečík 20:11:25
52 14 Daniel Blonski 20:27:01
53 65 Dániel Márton 21:15:43
54 36 Csaba Hegedüs 21:41:21
55 99 Ferenc Venczl 21:41:24
PUT ULTRA (100 KM): ŽENY
Poradie Číslo Meno Čas
1 3 Gabriela Ambrušová 12:55:07
2 33 Marta Hancková 13:55:11
3 1 Zuzana Alexanderčíková 15:00:31
4 58 Soňa Kopčoková 15:43:29
5 11 Júlia Batmendijnová 16:22:38
6 101 Denisa Vidlickova 19:05:36
7 47 Eva Jedličková 20:26:52
8 98 Petra Urešová 20:26:58
9 94 Anita Szalay 21:15:54
PUT MINI-ULTRA (50 KM): MUŽI
Poradie Číslo Meno Čas
1 132 Lukáš Abrhan 4:33:04
2 161 Erik Hübner 4:35:50
3 177 Rastislav Kriška 4:41:33
4 187 Adam Luzsicza 4:42:47
5 164 Anton Ivánek 4:42:52
6 237 Filip Švrček 4:58:12
7 167 Michal Kacko 4:58:46
8 207 Juraj Novotný 5:06:21
9 155 Ján Gonda 5:12:42
10 233 Martin Šibík 5:15:40
11 226 Matúš Serafin 5:23:43
12 172 Marian Koniar 5:33:06
13 212 Jakub Pediač 5:34:50
14 160 Martin Hric 5:54:48
15 192 Martin Marendiak 5:54:59
16 193 Marek Marťák 6:07:15
17 189 Pavol Majo 6:09:45
18 249 Zdenko Zamboj 6:10:15
19 151 Ľubo Filip 6:15:38
20 139 Peter Bilik 6:20:19
21 206 Rastislav Novák 6:31:27
22 166 Dominik Janis 6:32:22
23 136 Peter Bartek 6:32:51
24 225 Andrej Sekely 6:37:22
25 174 Martin Kotleba 6:38:09
26 238 Ján Terai 6:38:15
27 142 Martin Brejcha 6:40:08
28 183 Tomáš Kulla 6:40:48
29 154 Ondrej Gogora 6:42:39
30 204 Martin Neradovič 6:43:28
31 140 Marián Bordáč 6:43:33
32 227 Peter Sirota 6:44:28
33 149 Tomáš Dovala 6:44:47
34 199 Peter Mozsnyak 6:44:58
35 186 Matúš Lupták 6:47:10
36 173 Miroslav Košík 7:01:58
37 168 Ivan Kapec 7:05:12
38 232 Daniel Ščepka 7:05:18
39 202 Alexander Nagy 7:05:26
40 244 Lorenzo Valmasoni 7:05:29
41 221 Maroš Rippa 7:10:56
42 198 Branislav Mišovič 7:11:24
43 158 Marcel Held 7:11:33
44 213 Filip Pély 7:22:19
45 157 Ľubomír Havlík 7:22:29
46 241 Stamatios Tserkezopoulos 7:30:02
47 156 Dušan Hájek 7:30:21
48 231 Jakub Susedík 7:51:17
49 165 Juraj Jakubík 7:54:02
50 210 Ondrej Pakši 7:54:25
51 211 Ľuboš Pakši 7:54:32
52 250 Miloš Zaťko 8:17:56
53 148 Martin Dávid 8:20:54
54 180 Adrian Kubik 8:34:57
55 141 Michal Braško 8:36:52
56 163 Marek Chladný 8:44:13
57 228 Ján Sodoma 8:47:09
58 145 Dušan Černý 8:48:07
59 76 Andrej Loškár 9:21:00
60 230 Vladimír Suranovský 9:21:22
61 217 Vladimír Planka 11:07:16
62 195 Rastislav Meľuch 11:36:19
PUT MINI-ULTRA (50 KM): ŽENY
Poradie Číslo Meno Čas
1 185 Dáša Lisá 5:21:06
2 216 Gabriela Plačková 5:23:40
3 181 Ala Kuišová 6:09:43
4 188 Vanda Machalová 6:15:32
5 203 Linda Nemcová 6:18:47
6 242 Blanka Valentová 6:22:34
7 179 Jolana Kubátová 6:22:40
8 147 Kristína Danková 6:32:17
9 144 Katarína Čapičíková 6:37:27
10 150 Lívia Dovalová 6:44:39
11 209 Lenka Osičková 7:22:25
12 229 Andrea Sokolikova 7:28:17
13 175 Liana Kozáková 7:31:34
14 240 Michaela Tomašiaková 7:31:49
15 10 Daniela Barnova 7:34:00
16 208 Zuzana Okruhlicová 7:43:27
17 182 Martina Kukučková 8:20:46
18 159 Katarína Horváthová 8:42:43
19 131 Katarína Abrhámová 8:42:45
20 235 Iveta Štecová 8:44:04
21 234 Hana Štecová 8:44:08
22 220 Denisa Rakovská 8:48:32
23 37 Jitka Hergottová 9:21:00
24 184 Veronika Kuťková 10:04:24
25 247 Zuzana Vargová 10:04:50
26 219 Alica Polčicová 10:10:47
27 248 Karin Vasile 10:13:48
28 169 Daniela Klamová 10:13:53
29 170 Katka Klemanová 11:07:20